- 1/18 18Pending
$ 335,000
2 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt - 1/26 26Open 5/30 11AM-1PM
$ 795,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,965 SqFt - 1/29 29Active
$ 258,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,238 SqFt - 3DActive
$ 1,050,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,334 SqFt - 3DActive
$ 1,050,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,252 SqFt - 3DActive
$ 350,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt - 3DActive
$ 350,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,447 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
240 YACHT HARBOR DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family Home
4 Beds6 Baths4,501 SqFt
$ 1,500,000 $ 1,795,000 16.4%
Listed by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP • LISA MARIE GARDNER
8 OFFICE PARK DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Commercial
4,134 SqFt
$ 1,195,000 $ 1,300,000 8.1%
Listed by Bruce Vinnick REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE

11 COLLINGVILLE CT, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,279 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 995,000 4.5%
Listed by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE • BRUCE VINNICK
66 Cimmaron DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,083 SqFt
$ 860,000 $ 899,000 4.3%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
200 Ocean Crest DR #1005, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,435 SqFt
$ 760,000 $ 775,000 1.9%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
21 Gale LN, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family Home
3 Beds5 Baths4,419 SqFt
$ 760,000 $ 799,900 5.0%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
109 CIMMARON DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt
$ 740,000 $ 749,900 1.3%
Listed by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE • BRUCE VINNICK
109 Cimmaron DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt
$ 740,000 $ 749,900 1.3%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
131 WASHINGTON ST, St Augustine, FL 32084
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,502 SqFt
$ 665,000 $ 699,900 5.0%
Listed by REMAX LEADING EDGE • DEBORAH CRAGGS
42 Cortes CT, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,903 SqFt
$ 665,000 $ 679,900 2.2%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
6 Black Pine WAY, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,289 SqFt
$ 660,000 $ 679,000 2.8%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
121 Cimmaron DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,863 SqFt
$ 615,000 $ 625,000 1.6%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
9 Cloverdale CT, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,008 SqFt
$ 585,000 $ 659,000 11.2%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
14946 RAIN LILY ST, Jacksonville, FL 32258
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,238 SqFt
$ 580,000 $ 620,000 6.5%
Listed by Bruce Vinnick (DR) Realty Executives Oceanside (Palm Coast)

5 OCEAN CREST WAY #1445, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,696 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 595,000 3.4%
Listed by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE • BRUCE VINNICK
9 Flagler DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,760 SqFt
$ 561,000 $ 599,000 6.3%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
1428 Pecos DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,021 SqFt
$ 560,000 $ 574,999 2.6%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
137 Bayside DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,208 SqFt
$ 555,000 $ 580,000 4.3%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
137 BAYSIDE DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,208 SqFt
$ 555,000 $ 580,000 4.3%
Listed by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE • BRUCE VINNICK
24 Diamond DR, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,542 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 554,900 0.9%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
125 Avenue De La Mer #601, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,014 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 605,000 9.1%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
705 Dolphin Head LN, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,407 SqFt
$ 545,000 $ 589,000 7.5%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
3 Arena Lake CIR, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,945 SqFt
$ 540,000 $ 559,000 3.4%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
31 Gale LN, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,596 SqFt
$ 529,000 $ 529,000
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
48 Meadow Brooke CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,153 SqFt
$ 520,000 $ 559,900 7.1%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
29 CLARIDGE CT N, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,794 SqFt
$ 520,000 $ 525,000 1.0%
Listed by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE • BRUCE VINNICK
2970 ST JOHNS AVE #3F, Jacksonville, FL 32205
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,755 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 549,000 6.2%
Listed by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE • BRUCE VINNICK
11 Woodstone LN, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,091 SqFt
$ 512,000 $ 514,900 0.6%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
24 SOUTHLAKE DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,903 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 525,000 2.9%
Listed by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE • BRUCE VINNICK
6 Nantucket DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,622 SqFt
$ 509,000 $ 524,000 2.9%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
47 EAGLE HARBOR TRL, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,064 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 510,000 2.0%
Listed by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE • BRUCE VINNICK
1018 Stone Lake DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,430 SqFt
$ 497,000 $ 499,900 0.6%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
80 Surfview DR #705, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,455 SqFt
$ 495,000 $ 525,000 5.7%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
245 Westhampton DR, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,954 SqFt
$ 490,000 $ 499,900 2.0%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
14940 RAIN LILY ST, Jacksonville, FL 32258
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,533 SqFt
$ 489,000 $ 489,000

114 Club House DR #206, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,414 SqFt
$ 468,000 $ 486,000 3.7%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
51 Bannerwood LN, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,443 SqFt
$ 462,000 $ 455,000 1.5%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
3 BANN PL, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,851 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 450,000 1.1%
Listed by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE • BRUCE VINNICK
31 ARENA LAKE DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,845 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 465,000 3.2%
Listed by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE • BRUCE VINNICK
31 Arena Lake DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,845 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 465,000 3.2%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
8130 A1A S #J13, St. Augustine, FL 32080
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,202 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 467,000 3.6%
Listed by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE • BRUCE VINNICK
28 Bannbury LN, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,091 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 450,000 1.1%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
46 Shinnecock DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,883 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 449,999 2.2%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
38 LONGFELLOW DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,604 SqFt
$ 439,990 $ 439,990
Listed by Richard Fadil HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST

15 MADELINE CT, St Augustine, FL 32095
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths4,172 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 439,900 1.1%
Listed by CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP • SANTINO RIVERA
9 OCEAN ST, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,218 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 450,000 5.6%
Listed by Bruce Vinnick REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE

1391 RILEY CIRCLE, Deland, FL 32724
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,476 SqFt
$ 422,000 $ 422,000
Listed by Bruce Vinnick REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE

65 Bay Lake DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,952 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 425,000 1.2%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
1393 Sunningdale LN, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,761 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 435,000 3.4%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
27 Cochise CT, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,270 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 449,900 8.9%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
11 Westcedar LN, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,941 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 425,000 3.5%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
43 Burning View LN, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,108 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 419,000 5.7%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
24 Gale LN, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,118 SqFt
$ 392,500 $ 399,000 1.6%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
118 Longridge LN, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,078 SqFt
$ 389,000 $ 389,000
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
7 Cooper CT, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,639 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 387,000 0.5%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
3568 SUGARPLUM DR, Port Orange, FL 32129
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,398 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 349,900 7.2%
Listed by Bruce Vinnick REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE

3568 Sugarplum LN, Port Orange, FL 32129
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,398 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 375,000
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
556 CINNAMON BEACH LN, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Vacant Land
0.19 Acres
$ 375,000 $ 399,000 6.0%
Listed by Bruce Vinnick REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE

24 Woodholme LN, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,128 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 375,000 1.3%
Listed by Realty Executives Oceanside
18 ULLMAN CT, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,369 SqFt
$ 369,500 $ 369,500
Listed by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE • BRUCE VINNICK
4252 S OLD A1A, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Vacant Land
0.43 Acres
$ 365,000 $ 380,000 3.9%
Listed by Shannon Vinnick REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE

135 FLORIDA PARK DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,430 SqFt
$ 364,000 $ 380,000 4.2%

64 RAMBLEWOOD DR, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,014 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 379,900 5.2%
Listed by Bruce Vinnick REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE

GET MORE INFORMATION