Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
8130 A1A S #I-11, St Augustine, FL 32080
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,202 SqFt
$ 740,000 $ 800,000 7.5%
Listed by DEBORAH DUENOW WATSON REALTY CORP (US1)

60 SURFVIEW DR #302, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,455 SqFt
$ 610,000 $ 639,000 4.5%
Listed by KATHY SOMMER OCEAN CITY REALTY LLC

356 WATERFRONT DR, St Johns, FL 32259
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,849 SqFt
$ 580,000 $ 599,000 3.2%
Listed by Barry Wills REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE

468 RIDGEWOOD, Holly Hill, FL 32117
Commercial
1 Acres Lot
$ 575,000 $ 650,000 11.5%
Listed by BARRY WILLS Realty Executives Oceanside (Palm Coast)

1 SUGAR MILL LN S, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,312 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 450,000
Listed by Todd Cardillo Realty Executives Oceanside (Palm Coast)

8130 S A1A #J13, St Augustine, FL 32080
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,202 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 479,000 6.1%
Listed by Barry Wills REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE

8130 S A1A #G5, St Augustine, FL 32080
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,202 SqFt
$ 355,500 $ 355,500
Listed by Barry Wills REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE

179 BAYSIDE DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,390 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 365,000 6.8%
Listed by Todd Cardillo REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE

3017 GLIN CIR, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 330,000
Listed by BARRY WILLS REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE

53 SHELTER COVE CIR, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Vacant Land
0.27 Acres
$ 321,000 $ 339,000 5.3%
Listed by Debby Meyer COMPASS FLORIDA

53 AUDUBON LN, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Vacant Land
0.52 Acres
$ 231,000 $ 255,000 9.4%
Listed by BARRY WILLS REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE

3 POINSETTIA LN, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,787 SqFt
$ 196,900 $ 196,900

42 AUDUBON LN, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Vacant Land
0.4 Acres
$ 190,000 $ 189,900 0.1%

10 OCEAN ST, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Vacant Land
0.21 Acres
$ 107,000 $ 115,900 7.7%

115 EMERALD LAKE DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Vacant Land
0.28 Acres
$ 75,000 $ 79,900 6.1%

29 WELLINGTON DR, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Vacant Land
0.33 Acres
$ 58,900 $ 59,900 1.7%

35 WELLINGTON DR, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Vacant Land
0.24 Acres
$ 55,000 $ 65,000 15.4%

1 LEWIS SHIRE PL, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Vacant Land
0.23 Acres
$ 55,000 $ 65,000 15.4%

39 BARKLEY LN, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Vacant Land
0.23 Acres
$ 24,000 $ 25,900 7.3%
Listed by BARRY WILLS Berkshire Hathaway HS Fortune Group Properties

GET MORE INFORMATION